In piedi, da sx: Rossi Daniel, Superchi Filippo, Gobbo Andrea, Fikri Saad, Sambe Malik, Mirotta Andrea. In ginocchio, da sx: Fedeli Niccolò, Bottazzi Giovanni Maria, Rivi Edgar, Bizzarri Federico, Marasco Vincenzo, Kaido Amarildo. Coach: Fantesini Francesco, Ass.Coach: Simonini Nicolò.

PLAYOFF CAMPIONATO DI UNDER 20, GIRONE X

Classifica

Calendario

Andata

POL. PRIMOGENITA  –  BOIARDO   61 – 50

28/02/2018 – 20,00 – PAL.TO DELLO SPORT, VIA ANGUISSOLA 21 CALENDASCO (PC)

 

BOIARDO  –  VICO BASKET   65 – 49

06/03/2018 – 20,30 – PALESTRA S.FRANCESCO, VIA NICOLO’ DELL’ABATE SCANDIANO (RE)

 

BOIARDO  –  SCUOLA BASKET

15/03/2018 – 20,30 – PALESTRA S.FRANCESCO, VIA NICOLO’ DELL’ABATE SCANDIANO (RE)

 

REBASKET  –  BOIARDO

27/03/2018 – 19,15 – PALESTRA SCOLASTICA, VIA S. ANDREA 15 CASTELNOVO DI SOTTO (RE)

 

Ritorno

BOIARDO  –  POL. PRIMOGENITA

09/04/2018 – 20,30 – PALESTRA S.FRANCESCO, VIA NICOLO’ DELL’ABATE SCANDIANO (RE)

 

VICO BASKET  –  BOIARDO

17/04/2018 – 21,00 – PALAZZETTO C.A. MOISE’, VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERAZIONE PARMA (PR)

 

SCUOLA BASKET  –  BOIARDO

19/04/2018 – 19,45 – PALA AEB, VIA PIANELLA 1 CAVRIAGO (RE)

 

BOIARDO  –  REBASKET

26/04/2018 – 20,15 – PALESTRA S.FRANCESCO, VIA NICOLO’ DELL’ABATE SCANDIANO (RE)

 

 

PRIMA FASE CAMPIONATO DI UNDER 20, GIRONE B

Classifica

Calendario

Andata

GO IWONS BASKET  –  BOIARDO   48 – 64

24/10/2017 – 21,30 – PALESTRA COMUNALE – VIA ARIOSTO 50/B BORZANO – ALBINEA (RE)

 

BOIARDO  –  ARBOR BASKET   79 – 48

30/10/2017 – 20,20 – PALESTRA S.FRANCESCO – VIA NICOLO’ DELL’ ABATE – SCANDIANO (RE)

 

BOIARDO  –  L.G. COMPETITION   65 – 37

06/11/2017 – 20,20 – PALESTRA S.FRANCESCO – VIA NICOLO’ DELL’ ABATE – SCANDIANO (RE)

 

BOIARDO  –  PALL. NOVELLARA 59-38

16/11/2017 – 20,15 – PALESTRA S.FRANCESCO – VIA NICOLO’ DELL’ ABATE – SCANDIANO (RE)

 

LA TORRE  –  BOIARDO 60-57

21/11/2017 – 20,00 – PALESTRA SCARUFFI – VIA FILIPPO RE N.8 – REGGIO NELL’EMILIA (RE)

 

BOIARDO  –  BASKET 2000 R.E. 47-67

04/12/2017 – 20,30 – PALESTRA S.FRANCESCO – VIA NICOLO’ DELL’ ABATE – SCANDIANO (RE)

 

Ritorno

 

BOIARDO  –  GO IWONS BASKET 79-44

12/12/2017 – 20,30 – PALESTRA S.FRANCESCO – VIA NICOLO’ DELL’ ABATE – SCANDIANO (RE)

 

ARBOR BASKET  –  BOIARDO 55-84

18/12/2017 – 21,40 – PALESTRA GUIDETTI (EX GIL) – VIA VERDI 24 – REGGIO NELL’EMILIA (RE)

 

L.G. COMPETITION  –  BOIARDO 67-76

15/01/2018 – 19,30 – PALESTRA PEEP – F.LLI CERVI 1 – CASTELNOVO NE’ MONTI (RE)

 

PALL. NOVELLARA  –  BOIARDO 72-76

25/01/2018 – 21,00 – PALESTRA COMUNALE – VIA NOVY JICIN, 4 – NOVELLARA (RE)

 

BOIARDO  –  LA TORRE 49-55

01/02/2018 – 20,20 – PALESTRA S.FRANCESCO – VIA NICOLO’ DELL’ ABATE – SCANDIANO (RE)

 

BASKET 2000 R.E.  –  BOIARDO 87-59

12/02/2018 – 21,30 – PALESTRA 1¦ MAGGIO – VIA DON L. STURZO 7 – REGGIO NELL’EMILIA (RE)